Products
Blade Iron Set - KB64907894
Blade Iron Set - KB64907897
Blade Iron Set - KB67606834
Blade Iron Set - KB67606894
Blade Iron Set - KB99605897
Blade Iron Set - KF23507894
Blade Iron Set - KF23507897
Blade Iron Set - KF23507W72
Blade Iron Set - KF69806897
Blade Iron Set - KH05605834
Blade Iron Set - KH35806897
Blade Iron Set - KH70105119
BLADE IRON SET - KH94708W42
Blade Iron Set - KH94708W6A
Blade Iron Set - KL28503214
Blade Iron Set - KL28503826
Blade Iron Set - KL28503897
Blade Iron Set - KL36105826
Blade Iron Set - KL36105897
Blade Iron Set - Premier Bronze - K232103W11
Blade Iron Set Brushed Nickel - K857405875
Blade Iron Set Brushed Nickel - K967905875
Blade Iron Set Fresh White - KF14606826
BLADE IRON SET Matte Black - K083705119
Blade Iron Set Matte Black - K304605897
Blade Iron Set Matte Black - K806906119
Need help choosing a Fan? Take a quiz to get recommendations.
Take a QuizYour cart
Subtotal
$0.00
Estimated Shipping*
$9.99
Sales Tax (determined in later steps)
---
Total
$0.10
20% Off Lighting
Use Code: HELLOLIGHT
View Details
Hide Details
20% Lighting with code: HELLOLIGHT through October 19th. Includes Clearance.
5 for 50% Off Select Lighting Collections
Discount Added in Cart
View Details
Hide Details
Choose 5 for 50% off select collections.
Up to 70% off Hunter Outlet Fans and Lights
SureSpeed®
More than a FAN!
HunterSMART™
A smarter way to stay cool.
Sign Up for Email and SMS
Get 10% Off* when you subscribe.
View Details
Hide Details
Subscribe to receive Email and SMS to get 10% off your first order. Coupon is not valid on select items, Casablanca, or Eleve Comfort.
Become a Business Insider
See the program.
Refer a Friend!
Give 20%, Get 20%
ID.me
15% off everyday
View Details
Hide Details
Verify with ID.me.
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.