Products
Blade Iron - Matte Black - KA21505W3A
Blade Iron - Matte Fresh White - K776405894
(1) Rated 1 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Iron - Matte Fresh White - KA95116894
Blade Iron Armature Screw - 6758601247
Blade Iron Armature Screw-Black - K006401247
Blade Iron Armature Screw-Black - K006402247
(1) Rated 5 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Iron Armature Screw-Chrome - K006401133
(2) Rated 2 out of 5, 2 total reviews
Blade Iron Armature Screw-Chrome - K006402133
Blade Iron Armature Screw-Chrome - K014703133
Blade Iron Assembly-Matte Silver - KA77106878
Blade Iron Isolator - 6609701000
Blade Iron Matte Black - KF00905897
Blade Iron Matte Black - KF23516119
Blade Iron Mounting Plate-Black - K390701119
Blade Iron Plate Assembly-Black - KA54401119
Blade Iron Ring - Fantasy Flyer - 9247401119
Blade Iron Ring-Matte Silver - KB69806878
Blade Iron Set - K015605826
Blade Iron Set - K015605834
Blade Iron Set - K045805834
Blade Iron Set - K049605897
Blade Iron Set - K232105897
Blade Iron Set - K536705875
Blade Iron Set - K756205897
Blade Iron Set - K854801119
Blade Iron Set - KB05105W90
Need help choosing a Fan? Take a quiz to get recommendations.
Take a QuizYour cart
Subtotal
$0.00
Estimated Shipping*
$9.99
Sales Tax (determined in later steps)
---
Total
$0.10
20% Off Lighting
Use Code: HELLOLIGHT
View Details
Hide Details
20% Lighting with code: HELLOLIGHT through October 19th. Includes Clearance.
5 for 50% Off Select Lighting Collections
Discount Added in Cart
View Details
Hide Details
Choose 5 for 50% off select collections.
Up to 70% off Hunter Outlet Fans and Lights
SureSpeed®
More than a FAN!
HunterSMART™
A smarter way to stay cool.
Sign Up for Email and SMS
Get 10% Off* when you subscribe.
View Details
Hide Details
Subscribe to receive Email and SMS to get 10% off your first order. Coupon is not valid on select items, Casablanca, or Eleve Comfort.
Become a Business Insider
See the program.
Refer a Friend!
Give 20%, Get 20%
ID.me
15% off everyday
View Details
Hide Details
Verify with ID.me.
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.