Products
Blade - Light Oak and Fresh White - KH62326807
Blade - Matte Black - KA31303312
Blade - Matte Black - KA21710312
Blade - Matte Black and Dark Gray Oak - KF92915766
Blade and Blade Iron Assembly-Porcelain White - K402703403
Blade and Mounting Plate Assembly - KA88708691
Blade Armature Screw-Black - K014701247
Blade Armature Screw-Chrome - K006406133
Blade Armature Screw-Chrome - K180905133
Blade Assembly - Matte Black - KF14805564
Blade Assembly - Matte Silver - KF14805516
Blade Assembly Fresh White - KJ66803619
Blade Assembly GreWal MatteBlack - KF17626589
Blade Assembly Greyed Wal Matte Bl - KF63525589
Blade Assembly Matte Black - KJ66803626
Blade Assembly Screw-Black - 6373015247
Blade Assembly Set Grey Oak/Dark Walnut - KF18025608
Blade Bracket-Set of 3-Maiden Bronze - K366803W04
BLADE COMPOSITE AMRC WN NTL WD - KJ02903444
BLADE COMPOSITE FRSH WT NTL WD - KJ02903378
Blade Dark Gray Oak and Matte Black - KH15215712
Blade Flat Matte Black - KJ13307564
Blade Iron - Flat Matte Black - K776405897
Blade Iron - Black - K797505W90
Blade Iron - Flat Matte Black - KA95116897
Blade Iron - KF69806878
Need help choosing a Fan? Take a quiz to get recommendations.
Take a QuizYour cart
Subtotal
$0.00
Estimated Shipping*
$9.99
Sales Tax (determined in later steps)
---
Total
$0.10
20% Off Lighting
Use Code: HELLOLIGHT
View Details
Hide Details
20% Lighting with code: HELLOLIGHT through October 19th. Includes Clearance.
5 for 50% Off Select Lighting Collections
Discount Added in Cart
View Details
Hide Details
Choose 5 for 50% off select collections.
Up to 70% off Hunter Outlet Fans and Lights
SureSpeed®
More than a FAN!
HunterSMART™
A smarter way to stay cool.
Sign Up for Email and SMS
Get 10% Off* when you subscribe.
View Details
Hide Details
Subscribe to receive Email and SMS to get 10% off your first order. Coupon is not valid on select items, Casablanca, or Eleve Comfort.
Become a Business Insider
See the program.
Refer a Friend!
Give 20%, Get 20%
ID.me
15% off everyday
View Details
Hide Details
Verify with ID.me.
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.