Products
Blade Set - Barnwood-Drifted Oak - K664904505
(1) Rated 5 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Set - Barnwood-Drifted Oak - K753726493
Blade Set - Barnwood-Modern Walnut - K621725531
(2) Rated 5 out of 5, 2 total reviews
Blade Set - Barnwood-Paper-Stone - K975225572
(1) Rated 3 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Set - Barnwood-Paper-Stone - K992525572
Blade Set - Barnwood-Washed Walnut - K167725600
(1) Rated 5 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Set - Barnwood/Dark Walnut - K048125699
(1) Rated 5 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Set - Barnwood/Grey Oak - K474425683
Blade Set - Barnwood/Stone - K973206572
Blade Set - Barnwood/Stone - K975725572
Blade Set - Barnwood/Stone - KA62327572
Blade Set - Barnwood/Stone - KA88225572
Blade Set - Belle Aire Blue-Fresh White - K492525330
Blade Set - Black Ash - K505503411
Blade Set - Black Mahogany - 7669783000
(2) Rated 3 out of 5, 2 total reviews
Blade Set - Black Oak - K607925425
Blade Set - Black Oak-Matte Black - K694703466
Blade Set - Black Oak-Roasted oak - K543303274
Blade Set - Black Walnut/Matte Black - KA67616665
Blade Set - Bleached Alder/Fresh White - K973206666
Blade Set - Bleached Alder/Storm Cloud Grey - KB43705723
Blade Set - Bleached Burnt Walnut - KB33805724
Blade Set - Bleached Gray Pine-Greyed Walnut - K050825647
Blade Set - Bleached Grey Light Oak/Stone - KA01325744
Blade Set - Bleached Grey Oak - KB33805725
Blade Set - Bleached Grey Pine-Grey Walnut - K757105491
Need help choosing a Fan? Take a quiz to get recommendations.
Take a QuizYour cart
Subtotal
$0.00
Estimated Shipping*
$9.99
Sales Tax (determined in later steps)
---
Total
$0.10
20% Off Lighting
Use Code: HELLOLIGHT
View Details
Hide Details
20% Lighting with code: HELLOLIGHT through October 19th. Includes Clearance.
5 for 50% Off Select Lighting Collections
Discount Added in Cart
View Details
Hide Details
Choose 5 for 50% off select collections.
Up to 70% off Hunter Outlet Fans and Lights
SureSpeed®
More than a FAN!
HunterSMART™
A smarter way to stay cool.
Sign Up for Email and SMS
Get 10% Off* when you subscribe.
View Details
Hide Details
Subscribe to receive Email and SMS to get 10% off your first order. Coupon is not valid on select items, Casablanca, or Eleve Comfort.
Become a Business Insider
See the program.
Refer a Friend!
Give 20%, Get 20%
ID.me
15% off everyday
View Details
Hide Details
Verify with ID.me.
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.