Products
Blade Screw Pack Kit-Black - KA44702000
Blade Ser - Light Grey Oak/Storm Cloud Grey - K972425604
Blade Set WarmGreyOak/Stone - KF73915624
Blade Set - Matte Black - KA57826406
Blade Set - Warm Grey Oak/Stone - KB63626624
Blade Set - Aged Barnwood-Cherry Walnut - K060425121
(1) Rated 5 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Set - Aged Oak-Greyed Walnut - K071425551
Blade Set - Aged Oak-Greyed Walnut - K886325503
Blade Set - Aged Oak-Matte Black - K842305519
Blade Set - Aged Oak-White Grain - K592703339
Blade Set - American Walnut-Greyed Walnut - K804605504
Blade Set - American Walnut-Greyed Walnut - KA29605504
Blade Set - American Walnut-Greyed Walnut - KA29705504
Blade Set - American Walnut-Natural Wood - K825903444
Blade Set - Antique Dark Painted Plastic - K114005131
(3) Rated 4 out of 5, 3 total reviews
Blade Set - Autumn Wood-Natural Wood - KA29605658
Blade Set - Autumn Wood-Natural Wood - KA29705658
Blade Set - Barnwood Paper/Stone - KA16325572
Blade Set - Barnwood-Black Willow - K307505484
Blade Set - Barnwood-Black Willow - K621725484
Blade Set - Barnwood-Black Willow - K745825484
Blade Set - Barnwood-Black Wlanut - K745925484
(1) Rated 1 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Set - Barnwood-Black Wlanut - K800725520
Blade Set - Barnwood-Drifted Oak - K065525479
Blade Set - Barnwood-Drifted Oak - K307505479
(1) Rated 1 out of 5, 1 total reviews
Blade Set - Barnwood-Drifted Oak - K646325505
Need help choosing a Fan? Take a quiz to get recommendations.
Take a QuizYour cart
Subtotal
$0.00
Estimated Shipping*
$9.99
Sales Tax (determined in later steps)
---
Total
$0.10
20% Off Lighting
Use Code: HELLOLIGHT
View Details
Hide Details
20% Lighting with code: HELLOLIGHT through October 19th. Includes Clearance.
5 for 50% Off Select Lighting Collections
Discount Added in Cart
View Details
Hide Details
Choose 5 for 50% off select collections.
Up to 70% off Hunter Outlet Fans and Lights
SureSpeed®
More than a FAN!
HunterSMART™
A smarter way to stay cool.
Sign Up for Email and SMS
Get 10% Off* when you subscribe.
View Details
Hide Details
Subscribe to receive Email and SMS to get 10% off your first order. Coupon is not valid on select items, Casablanca, or Eleve Comfort.
Become a Business Insider
See the program.
Refer a Friend!
Give 20%, Get 20%
ID.me
15% off everyday
View Details
Hide Details
Verify with ID.me.
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.