Products
Assembly Blade 6 LightOak FrshWh - KK30706807
Assembly Blade 6 Mbla Darkgray oak - KK50006766
Assembly CRS SnapCanopy FlaMatBlk - KJ44102897
Assembly CRS SnapCanopy FlaMatBlk - KJ45601897
Assembly CRS Snapon Canopy BrNic - KH64202875
Assembly CRS SnapOn Canopy FrWhit - KH64202826
Assembly CRS SnapOn Canopy MaBlac - KH64202897
Assembly FITTER Porcelain White - KJ41803W72
Assembly FITTER PorcelWhit - KK49201W72
Assembly Fitter SwHousing BrNick - KJ47901875
Assembly Fitter SwHousing FrWhite - KJ47901826
Assembly Fitter SwHousing MaBlack - KJ47901897
Assembly G1.9 DC CONTROL - KF67604000
Assembly GLASS LightkitMatteBlack - KJ81301W6A
Assembly GLASS LightkitMatteFreWhite - KJ81301W42
Assembly GLASS and FITTER Matte Black - K899606897
Assembly GLASS FITTER Fresh White - K940807826
Assembly Glass Fitter Frsh Wt - K940804W42
Assembly Glass Fitter Ms - K940804W83
Assembly GLASS FITTER PrcWh - KB98901862
Assembly GLASS WITH FITTER - K897304214
Assembly Hang Syst Trilobe MaBlac - KH80202119
Assembly Hang Syst Trilobe MaSilv - KH80202664
Assembly Hang Syst Trilobe NeBron - KH80202299
Assembly Hang Syst Trilobe White - KH80202826
Assembly Hang System - KH80201W42
Need help choosing a Fan? Take a quiz to get recommendations.
Take a QuizYour cart
Subtotal
$0.00
Estimated Shipping*
$9.99
Sales Tax (determined in later steps)
---
Total
$0.10
20% Off Lighting
Use Code: HELLOLIGHT
View Details
Hide Details
20% Lighting with code: HELLOLIGHT through October 19th. Includes Clearance.
5 for 50% Off Select Lighting Collections
Discount Added in Cart
View Details
Hide Details
Choose 5 for 50% off select collections.
Up to 70% off Hunter Outlet Fans and Lights
SureSpeed®
More than a FAN!
HunterSMART™
A smarter way to stay cool.
Sign Up for Email and SMS
Get 10% Off* when you subscribe.
View Details
Hide Details
Subscribe to receive Email and SMS to get 10% off your first order. Coupon is not valid on select items, Casablanca, or Eleve Comfort.
Become a Business Insider
See the program.
Refer a Friend!
Give 20%, Get 20%
ID.me
15% off everyday
View Details
Hide Details
Verify with ID.me.
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.