Products
Assembly Light kit Brushed Nickel - K241303875
Assembly LIGHT KIT BrushNick - K917905875
Assembly LIGHT KIT Flat MatBlac - KJ66401W3A
Assembly LIGHT KIT FlatMatteBlack - KK29501897
Assembly Light Kit Fm Black - K985401W3A
Assembly LIGHT KIT Fresh White - K917905826
Assembly LIGHT KIT Fresh White - KJ91701W91
Assembly LIGHT KIT Matte Black - KJ91701W6A
Assembly LIGHT KIT Matte Black WITH GLASS - KB17303W90
Assembly LIGHT KIT Matte Silver - KJ91701W83
Assembly Light Kit Natural Iron - K673404872
Assembly Light kit OffWh linen - KJ67301L65
Assembly Light Kit Pagalvan - K985401W1B
Assembly Light kit Porcelain White - KJ91201W72
Assembly LIGHT KIT Premier Bronze - KJ91701W11
Assembly Light Kit With Glass - KH14102878
Assembly LightKIT - KK69201826
Assembly LightKIT - KK69201897
Assembly LightKit Brushed Nickel - KJ93402875
Assembly LightKit FlaMatBlk - KK77201897
Assembly LightKit Fresh White - KJ93402826
Assembly LightKit FrWhit - KK77201826
Assembly LightKit Matblk - KJ93402897
Assembly LightkitPMMA FLAT FRESH WHITE - KJ00301W42
Assembly No Light Wall Control RX - KF67505000
Assembly OUTSIDE SHADE Blk linen - KJ69801L64
Need help choosing a Fan? Take a quiz to get recommendations.
Take a QuizYour cart
Subtotal
$0.00
Estimated Shipping*
$9.99
Sales Tax (determined in later steps)
---
Total
$0.10
20% Off Lighting
Use Code: HELLOLIGHT
View Details
Hide Details
20% Lighting with code: HELLOLIGHT through October 19th. Includes Clearance.
5 for 50% Off Select Lighting Collections
Discount Added in Cart
View Details
Hide Details
Choose 5 for 50% off select collections.
Up to 70% off Hunter Outlet Fans and Lights
SureSpeed®
More than a FAN!
HunterSMART™
A smarter way to stay cool.
Sign Up for Email and SMS
Get 10% Off* when you subscribe.
View Details
Hide Details
Subscribe to receive Email and SMS to get 10% off your first order. Coupon is not valid on select items, Casablanca, or Eleve Comfort.
Become a Business Insider
See the program.
Refer a Friend!
Give 20%, Get 20%
ID.me
15% off everyday
View Details
Hide Details
Verify with ID.me.
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.